Stop Sign on
|
Direction of Travel
|
At Intersection of
|
---|---|---|
Austin Street
|
East and west
|
Church Street
|
Austin Street
|
East and west
|
Mill Street
|
Autumn Lane
|
East and west
|
Brookstone Lane
|
Autumn Lane
|
North
|
Mallard Way
|
Belleview Avenue
|
North and south
|
Graydon Avenue
|
Beulah Avenue
|
North
|
State Highway 20 (North Street)
|
Beulah Avenue
|
North and south
|
County Trunk Highway ES (Main Street)
|
Brittany Lane
|
West
|
Steeple Drive
|
Brooks Court
[Added 10-3-2022 by Ord. No. 2022-12] |
East
|
Edwards Street
|
Brookstone Lane
|
North
|
Autumn Lane
|
Brookstone Lane
|
South
|
O'Leary Lane
|
Buell Drive
|
West
|
County Trunk Highway G
|
Byrnes Street
|
North
|
State Highway 20 (North Street)
|
Byrnes Street
|
North and south
|
Railroad tracks
|
Byrnes Street
|
South
|
County Trunk Highway ES (Main Street)
|
Carriage Drive
|
East
|
Steeple Drive
|
Carriage Drive
[Amended 10-3-2022 by Ord. No. 2022-12] |
North and south
|
St. Peter's Road
|
Center Street
|
North
|
State Highway 20 (North Street)
|
Center Street
|
South
|
Elm Street
|
Central Avenue
|
East
|
Lilly Street
|
Central Avenue
|
West
|
Emery Street
|
Chafin Street
|
East
|
Beulah Avenue
|
Chelsea Court
[Amended 10-3-2022 by Ord. No. 2022-12] |
East
|
Steeple Drive
|
Church Street
|
North
|
County Trunk Highway ES (Main Street) at the south end of the
Village Square
|
Church Street
|
North
|
Edwards Street
|
Church Street
|
North and south
|
School Street
|
Church Street
|
South
|
County Trunk Highway ES (Main Street) at the north end of the
Village Square
|
Clark Street
|
North
|
Union Street
|
Clark Street
|
North and south
|
Austin Street
|
Clark Street
|
North and south
|
County Trunk Highway ES (Main Street)
|
Clark Street
|
North and south
|
South Street
|
Corporate Circle (East)
[Added 10-3-2022 by Ord. No. 2022-12] |
South
|
Honey Creek Road
|
Corporate Circle (West)
[Added 10-3-2022 by Ord. No. 2022-12] |
South
|
Honey Creek Road
|
County Trunk Highway ES (Main Street)
[Added 10-3-2022 by Ord. No. 2022-12] |
East
|
Division Street
|
County Trunk Highway ES (Main Street)
|
North and south
|
State Highway 20
|
County Trunk Highway ES (Main Street)
[Added 10-3-2022 by Ord. No. 2022-12] |
West
|
Church Street
|
County Trunk Highway L
|
South
|
State Highway 20
|
Division Street
|
North
|
County Trunk Highway ES (Main Street) at the south end of the
Village Square
|
Division Street
|
North and south
|
Austin Street
|
Division Street
|
North and south
|
South Street
|
Division Street
|
North and south
|
State Highway 20 (North Street)
|
Division Street
|
North and south
|
Union Street
|
Division Street
|
South
|
County Trunk Highway ES (Main Street) at the north end of the
Village Square
|
Douglas Avenue
|
East
|
Lilly Street
|
Douglas Avenue
|
West
|
Emery Street
|
East Drive
|
South
|
State Highway 20 (North Street)
|
Edwards Street
[Added 10-3-2022 by Ord. No. 2022-12] |
North
|
State Highway 20 ( North Street)
|
Edwards Street
|
West
|
Division Street
|
Edwards Street
|
West
|
Fremont Street
|
Elm Street
|
East
|
Division Street
|
Elm Street
|
East and west
|
Beulah Avenue
|
Emery Court
|
North
|
Graydon Avenue
|
Emery Street
|
North
|
State Highway 20
|
Emery Street
|
North and south
|
Superior Avenue
|
Emery Street
|
South
|
Graydon Avenue
|
Energy Drive
|
North
|
County Trunk Highway ES (Main Street)
|
Executive Drive
[Added 10-3-2022 by Ord. No. 2022-12] |
North and south
|
Corporate Circle
|
Executive Drive
[Added 10-3-2022 by Ord. No. 2022-12] |
North and south
|
Honey Creek Road
|
Fremont Street
|
North and south
|
State Highway 20 (North Street)
|
Frontage Road
|
East
|
East Drive
|
Frontage Road
|
West
|
Thomas Drive
|
Glenn View Court
|
West
|
Thomas Drive
|
Graydon Avenue
|
East
|
Beulah Avenue
|
Graydon Avenue
|
East and west
|
Belleview Avenue
|
Graydon Avenue
|
East and west
|
West Street
|
Graydon Avenue
|
West
|
Townline Road
|
Grove Alley
|
North
|
State Highway 20
|
Grove Alley
|
South
|
Edwards Street
|
Honey Creek Road
|
West
|
State Highway 120
|
Kettle Court
|
West
|
North Sterling Circle
|
Klovar Lane
|
West
|
Division Street
|
Lenck Avenue
|
South
|
County Trunk Highway ES (Main Street)
|
Lilly Street
|
North and south
|
Graydon Avenue
|
Mallard Way
|
West
|
Autumn Lane
|
Mapleton Avenue
[Added 10-3-2022 by Ord. No. 2022-12] |
East
|
Carriage Drive
|
Mapleton Avenue
[Added 10-3-2022 by Ord. No. 2022-12] |
North
|
Oakmont Drive
|
Michele Lane
[Added 10-3-2022 by Ord. No. 2022-12] |
West
|
Steeple Drive
|
Mill Street
|
North
|
County Trunk Highway ES (Main Street)
|
North Sterling Circle
|
South
|
State Highway 20 (North Street)
|
O'Leary Lane
|
East
|
County Trunk Highway G
|
Oakmont Drive
[Added 10-3-2022 by Ord. No. 2022-12] |
East and west
|
Thomas Drive
|
Posekany Lane
|
West
|
South Sterling Circle
|
Prairie Court
|
West
|
Thomas Drive
|
Red Oak Lane
[Added 10-3-2022 by Ord. No. 2022-12] |
East
|
Carriage Drive
|
Red Oak Lane
[Added 10-3-2022 by Ord. No. 2022-12] |
West
|
Thomas Drive
|
School Street
|
East
|
County Trunk Highway ES (Main Street)
|
School Street
|
East and west
|
Church Street
|
School Street
|
West
|
Division Street
|
South Sterling Circle
|
West
|
North Sterling Circle
|
South Street
[Added 10-3-2022 by Ord. No. 2022-12] |
East and west
|
Church Street
|
South Street
|
East and west
|
Mill Street
|
State Highway 20
|
East and west
|
County Trunk Highway ES (Main Street)
|
Steeple Drive
|
East
|
North Sterling Circle
|
Steeple Drive
|
North
|
St Peter's Road
|
Superior Avenue
|
East and west
|
Emery Street
|
Superior Avenue
|
West
|
Townline Road
|
Thomas Drive
[Amended 10-3-2022 by Ord. No. 2022-12] |
North and south
|
St. Peter's Road
|
Thomas Drive
|
South
|
State Highway 20 (North Street)
|
Townline Road
|
North
|
State Highway 20 (North Street)
|
Townline Road
[Added 10-3-2022 by Ord. No. 2022-12] |
South
|
County Trunk Highway ES (Main Street)
|
Union Street
|
East
|
Church Street
|
Union Street
|
East and west
|
Division Street
|
Union Street
|
West
|
Beulah Avenue
|
West Street
|
North and south
|
County Trunk Highway ES (Main Street)
|
West Street
|
North and south
|
Graydon Avenue
|
Woodview Court
|
East
|
Thomas Drive
|
Young Street
|
North
|
County Trunk Highway ES (Main Street)
|